Official web-site

CJJIF

Combat Ju-Jutsu International Federation

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Results of VI CJJIF Asian championship 2023

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

************************

VI Combat Ju-Jutsu Asian Championship / Almaty, Kazakhstan 16-18.06.23

 photos 
Section Full-Contact / Adults 18-36 years
men 57 kg
men 63 kg
men 70 kg
men 77 kg
men 85 kg
men 93 kg
men over 93 kg
1.
ARTYMCHUK DENYS (UKR)
BATYRKHANOV OLZHAS (KAZ)
YEREZHEP DOSBOL (KAZ)
IVONIAK VASYL (UKR)
TOKTYBAYEV TALANT (KAZ)
CHEREPANIA BOCHDAN (UKR)
PETRENKO OLEKSANDR (UKR)
2.
TOKTAR DIKHAN (AZ)
YERMEK YELDAR (KAZ)
SERIK MAKUL (KAZ)
PROZOROV BOHDAN (UKR)
KYRYCHENKO YEVHENII (UKR)
RAHYMBAY DANIEL (KAZ)
BYVSHOK VADYM (UKR)
3.
MELKUMIAN ARTEM (UKR)
BESHCHENIUK VLADYSLAV (UKR)
RUSINKO SERHII (UKR)
MEKENBAY MUSSA (KAZ)
KATBAEV GALUMZHAN (KAZ)
CERDAN SOLLI (ESP)
MAROCHKIN ROMAN (UKR)
 
women 50 kg
women 56 kg
women 62 kg
women 68 kg
women 74 kg
women 80 kg
women 80+ kg
1.
AKHMET KYMBAT (KAZ)
MERGENBAI ALTYNAY (KAZ)
JAKUPOVA ALBINA (KAZ)
SKUBA MARIANNA (UKR)
CHERNENKO VALERIIA (UKR)
PUDOVA VALERIE (CZE)
2.
NOVITSKA VALENTYNA (UKR)
SKUBA IOANNA (UKR)
ANNA MELKOVSKA(UKR)
LYSENKO ANHELINA (UKR)
MARINA ROUNTI (SLO)
AKHALAIA SALOME (UKR)
3.
KORNIEIEVA KATERYNA (UKR)
MARTYNENKO KATERYNA (UKR)
KOLODIUK ANASTASIIA (UKR)
SILVE DRDOVA (UKR)
DOROTYYA BERLIK (HUN)
VIKTORIIA JAKUS (CRO)
Section Close-Contact / Adults 18-36 years
men 57 kg
men 63 kg
men 70 kg
men 77 kg
men 85 kg
men 93 kg
men over 93 kg
1.
TOKTAR DIKHAN (KAZ)
YERMEK YELDAR (KAZ)
TUKALO MYKOLA (UKR)
IVONIAK VASYL (UKR)
KYRYCHENKO YEVHENII (UKR)
SHEREMET MAKSYM (UKR)
MAROCHKIN ROMAN (UKR)
2.
ARTYMCHUK DENYS (UKR)
BESHCHENIUK VLADYSLAV (UKR)
RUSINKO SERHII (UKR)
MEKENBAY MUSSA (KAZ)
TOKTYBAYEV TALANT (KAZ)
RAHYMBAY DANIEL (KAZ)
BYVSHOK VADYM (UKR)
3.
TRIEBIESOV YEHOR (UKR)
MAKUL SERIK (KAZ)
YEREZHEP DOSBOL (KAZ)
KAZHYTAY MANARBEK (KAZ)
KATBAYEV GALUMZHAN (KAZ)
SHTEFAN ANDRII (UKR)
PETRENKO OLEKSANDR (UKR)
 
women 50 kg
women 56 kg
women 62 kg
women 68 kg
women 74 kg
women 80 kg
women 80+ kg
1.
AKHMET KYMBAT (KAZ)
MERGENBAI ALTYNAY (KAZ)
KHRYSTOVA MARIYA (UKR)
LYSENKO ANHELINA (UKR)
CHERNENKO VALERIIA (UKR)
PUDOVA VALERIE (CZE)
 
2.
NOVITSKA VALENTYNA (UKR)
MARTYNENKO KATERYNA (UKR)
JAKUPOVA ALBINA (KAZ)
ADEL KELEMEN
(HUN)
WIKTORIA LISOVA (POL)
AKHALAIA SALOME (UKR)
 
3.
KORNIEIEVA KATERYNA (UKR)
SKUBA IOANNA (UKR)
KOLODIUK ANASTASIIA (UKR)
DJOJUA ZURIKO (GEO)
CRISTINA SANCHEZ (ESP)
ANJELIKA ENGI (SVK)
Section Ground-Fight / Adults 18-36 years
 
men 57 kg
men 63 kg
men 70 kg
men 77 kg
men 85 kg
men 93 kg
men over 93 kg
1.
ARTYMCHUK DENYS (UKR)
MAKUL SERIK (KAZ)
TUKALO MYKOLA (UKR)
LIASHUK EDUARD
(UKR)
KYRYCHENKO YEVHENII (UKR)
CHEBAN VITALII
(UKR)
Mazur Adam
(SVK)
2.
TRIEBIESOV YEHOR (UKR)
BESHCHENIUK VLADYSLAV (UKR)
YEREZHEP DOSBOL (KAZ)
IVONIAK VASYL (UKR)
HASANOV SABIR (AZE)
SHTEFAN ANDRII (UKR)
PETRENKO OLEKSANDR (UKR)
3.
RECMAR JAN
(POL)
BATYRKHANOV OLZHAS (KAZ)
MAROS TIMAN
(SVK)
MEKENBAY MUSSA (KAZ)
FIALKOV MYKYTA
(UKR)
CERDAN SOLLI (ESP)
MAROCHKIN ROMAN (UKR)
 
women 50 kg
women 56 kg
women 62 kg
women 68 kg
women 74 kg
women 80 kg
women 80+ kg
1.
PAWLIK KLAUDIA
(POL)
MARTYNENKO KATERYNA (UKR)
YUSIFOVA FIDAN (AZE)
LYSENKO ANHELINA (UKR)
CHERNENKO VALERIIA (UKR)
AKHALAIA SALOME (UKR)
 
2.
NOVITSKA VALENTYNA (UKR)
BURBA ALONA
(UKR)
KHRYSTOVA MARIYA (UKR)
CRISTINA KOCH (ESP)
DOROTYYA BERLIK (HUN)
NIKLETT SAGI (HUN)
 
3.
HELENA GRAU
(GER)
MISHKOI ANASTASIIA (UKR)
KOLODIUK ANASTASIIA (UKR)
SARA LISCIANI (ITA)
NATALIA NOWASZYK (POL)
 
1.
OLEH CHUHUI (UKR)
* All rezults of cadets 14-15 years ...
2.
MARCHUK ANTON (UKR)
3.
MACIEK TOMAS (POL)
 
1.
YUSIFOVA FIDAN (AZE)
 
2.
ZUIEVA MARIIA (UKR)
 
3.
BARBORA DOBROCKA (SVK)
 
Team Result veterans
1. Spain
2. Kazakhstan
3. Poland
Team Result adults
1. Ukraine
2. Kazakhstan
3. Azerbaijan
Team Result juniors
1. Ukraine
2. Poland
3. Slovakia
Team Result cadetes
1. Ukraine
2.Poland
3. Slovakia

 

 

************************

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Copyright 2009-2023

Combat Ju-Jutsu International Federation. All rights reserved.