Official web-site

CJJIF

Combat Ju-Jutsu International Federation

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

*************************

 

*************************

IV Combat Ju-Jutsu World Championship / Split, Croatia, 22-24.07.16

photos 
videos
Section Full-Contact . Mens
62 kg.
69 kg
76 kg
84 kg
92 kg
over 92 kg
1.
Golovko Artem (UKR)
Parubchenko Vladyslav (UKR)
Rozmetov Rustam (TKM)
Kusch Pavlo (UKR)
Luchok Vasyl (UKR)
Repkov Fedir (UKR)
2.
Agayev Rejepnur (TKM)
Viktor Serhiy (UKR)
Annasahedov Annageldi (TKM)
Jumayaev Dortguly (TKM)
Kuzma Andriy (UKR)
Annagurbanov Charymyrat (TKM)
3.
Rozymov Rudrat (TKM)
Hojamyradov Jelilmuhammet (TKM)
Perekhrystiuk Artem (UKR)
Huseynov Jeyhun (AZE)
Abdullayev Eldar (AZE)
Marchuk Olexandr (UKR)
Section Self-Defense . Mens
1.
Vladyslav Shypinskyi (UKR)
2.
Rustem Imamgulyyev (TKM)
3.
Oleh Chuhui (UKR)
Section Full-contact (16-17 years). Juniors
55 kg
60 kg
65 kg
70kg
75 kg
80 kg
1.
Davydyuk Yurii (UKR)
Afanasenko Artem (UKR)
Juan Antonio Pozo (ESP)
2.
Petar Crmaric (CRO)
Baloha Viktor (UKR)
David Binder (CRO)
3.
Rustam Mammadov (AZE)
Dominik Matojasevic (CRO)
Domagoj Soldo (BiH)

************************

Combat Ju-Jutsu Championship of Europe / Kishineu, Moldova, 25.11.15

photos 
videos
Section Full-Contact . Mens
62 kg.
69 kg
76 kg
84 kg
92 kg
over 92 kg
1.
Shpoval Dmytro (UKR) Parubchenko Vladyslav (UKR) Sokol Olexandr (UKR) Nagornyi Evgen (UKR) Tilek Maskhadov (KAZ) Ilin Vladyslav (UKR)
2.
Rozymov Oldijan (RUS) Syrbu Mikhail (MLD) Sarkisyan Mkrtych (UKR) Palamarchuk Yuriy (UKR) Pavlo Voroshilov (UKR) Radu Malchik (MLD)
3.
Akhmedov Vusal (UKR) Dontsu Dan (ROM) Kozlov Alexandr (MLD) Adil Baris Tekin (TUR) Azaev Tural (AZE) Pastica Grigoriu (MLD)
Section Self-Defense . Mens
1.
Vasyl Mykytenko (UKR)
2.
Rozymov Oldijan (RUS)
3.
Andriy Savenko (UKR)

************************

Combat Ju-Jutsu World Cup / Vrsac, Serbia, 02-05.05.15

photos 
videos
Section Full-Contact . Mens
62 kg.
69 kg
76 kg
84 kg
92 kg
over 92 kg
1.
Shpoval Dmytro (UKR)
Parubchenko Vladyslav (UKR)
Marko Dozic (SRB)
Parubchenko Dmytro (UKR)
Holovin Oleh (UKR)
Boros Gabriel (ROM)
2.
Daudov Gadji (RUS)
Abdulkerimov Alikber (RUS)
Boban Miletic (CRO)
Dragan Pantic (BIH)
Nebojsa Mrsic (CRO)
Yusupov Alsan (RUS)
3.
Mpombo Ismail (UGA)
Avramenko Fedir (UKR)
Ismail Ahmad (EGY)
Bojan Stankovic (SRB)
Milan Bodonji (SRB)
Gabor Sabo (HUN)
Section Self-Defense . Mens
1.
Fedir Avramenko (UKR)
2.
Vyacheslav Tkachuk (UKR)
3.
Abdulkerimov Alikber (RUS)

*************************

V Combat Ju-Jutsu World Championship / Vagos, Portugal, 10-12.04.14

photos 
videos
Section Full-Contact . Mens
62 kg.
69 kg
76 kg
84 kg
92 kg
over 92 kg
1.
Tezekbaev Ruslan (KAZ)
Tleumbetov Erlan (KAZ)
Jakipbaev Kanat (KAZ)
Amosov Yaroslav (UKR)
Zavizion Oleksandr (UKR)
Grigoryan Erik (RUS)
2.
Sarekenov Baglan (KAZ)
Seksembayev Zamir (KAZ)
Dovletov Tirkesh (TKM)
Konovalov Maxim (KAZ)
Dosmukhametov Madi (KAZ)
Jumayaev Dortguly (TKM)
3.
Zaharia Yamato (ROM)
Avramenko Fedir (UKR)
Gergo Szucz (HUN)
Haytbayev Ruslan (TKM)
Yankovskiy Umar (KAZ)
Akbarov Tale (AZE)
Section Self-Defense . Mens
1.
Tkachuk Viacheslav (UKR)
2.
Fedir Avramenko (UKR)
3.
Imamgulyyev Rustem (TKM)

 

*************************

Combat Ju-Jutsu World Cup / Yalta, Ukraine, 11-12.10.13

photos 
videos
Section Full-Contact, (M)
 
under 62 g.
under 69 g
under 75 g
under 84 g
under 92 g
over 92 g
1.

Eminov Artur (Russia)

Daudov Gadji (Russia)

Abdullayev Fahraddin (Turkmenistan)
Dovletov Tirkesh (Turkmenistan)
Amosov Yaroslav (Ukraine)

Polischuk Andrey (Ukraine)

2.
Rozmetov Kudrat (Turkmenistan)
Dolgov Anatoliy (Kazakhstan)

Rozmetov Rustam (Turkmenistan)

Zhdanov Maxim (Russia)
Egenart Riza Donmez (Turkey)

Zavizion Olexandr (Ukraine)

3.
Efremov Maxim (Ukraine) & Gadjiev Ragim (Ukraine)
Khrestin Oleg (Russia) & Tagirov Umar (Russia)
Aliev Shamil (Russia) & Gudzi Egor (Ukraine)
Amabat Belkacem (Algeria)
Oprysk Yurii (Ukraine) & Jumayev Dortguly (Turkmenistan)
Legostaev Alexey (Russia) &
Bogomolov Pylypp (Ukraine)
Sections Self-Defense & Universal
 
Self-Defense (M)
Self-Defense (M-Veteran 40+)
Section Self-Defense (W)
Universal
   
1.
Avramenko Fedir (Ukraine)
Charkasau Dzmitriy (Belarus)
Trubchik Anna (Belarus)
Khrestin Oleg (Russia)
   
2.
Mykytenko Vasyl (Ukraine)
Tkachuk Vyacheslav (Ukraine)
 
Avramenko Fedir (Ukraine)
   
3.
Khrestin Oleg (Russia)
   
Zhdanov Maxim (Russia)
   
Section Full-Contact, (W) absolut 56-62 kg
1.
Seda Eroglu (Turkey)
2.
Eda Eroglu (Turkey)
3.
Bashta Anna (Ukraine)
National team result
1.
Ukraine
2.
Russia
3.
Turkmenistan

 

*************************

IV - Combat Ju-Jutsu World Championship / Suzdal, Russia, 26-27.04.13

photos 
videos 
Section Full-Contact, (M)
 
under 62 g.
under 69 g
under 75 g
under 84 g
under 92 g
over 92 g
1.
Eminov Artur (Russia)

Daudov Gadji (Russia)

Kurbanismailov Ramazan (Russia)
Hojamuhammedov Serdar (Turkmenistan)
Dosmukhametov Madi (Kazakhstan)

Ischuk Sergey (Kazakhstan)

2.
Nuruev Yalkim (Turkmenistan)
Aysadilov Timerlan (Kazakhstan)

Umarov Dakhir (Russia)

Dalgatov Ibragimbek (Russia)
Kudinov Maxim (Russia)

Legostaev Alexey (Russia)

3.
Kazhekov Nartay (Kazakhstan) & Engibaryan Grachik (Armenia)
Avramenko Fedir (Ukraine) & Abdulakimov Guseyn (Russia)
Koryak Mykyta (Ukraine) & Mukhambey Byyrgan (Kazakhstan)
Zhdanov Maxim (Russia)
Jumayev Dortgulu (Turkmenistan)
Usov Pavel (Russia)
Sections Self-Defense & Universal
 
Self-Defense (M)
Self-Defense (M-Veteran 40+)
Section Self-Defense (W)
Universal
   
1.
Eugeniy Soroka (Russia)
Tkachuk Vyacheslav (Ukraine)
Yurovskaya Natalia (Russia)
Avramenko Fedir (Ukraine)
2.
Avramenko Fedir (Ukraine)
Lugovskiy Alyaksandr (Belarus)
Deeva Natalia (Russia)
Maksim Tsykin (Russia)
3.
Mykytenko Vasyl (Ukraine)
Ashim Kali (Kazakhstan)
Trubchik Anna (Belarus)
Dolgov Anatoliy (Kazakhstan)
Section Full-Contact, (W)
 
under 56 g
under 62 g
under 74 g
over 80 g
   
1.
Kukuzova Aijan (Kazakhstan)

Toylybekova Aidana (Kazakhstan)

Baiturbayeva Akzharkyn (Kazakhstan)
Kashina Almagul (Kazakhstan)
   
2.
Djakupova Albina (Kazakhstan)
Bashta Anna (Ukraine)

Deeva Natalia (Russia)

Ekpin Didar (Kazakhstan)
   
3.
Murselova Savindj (Azerbauijan)
Sholtaeva Nazguli (Kazakhstan)
Markova Oksana (Moldova)
   
 
National team result
1.
Russia
2.
Kazakhstan
3.
Ukraine

 

*************************

II - Combat Ju-Jutsu Championship of Europe / Antwerpen, Belgium, 13-14.10.12

photos
videos 
Section Full-Contact / mens
 
under 62 g.
under 69 g
under 76 g
under 84 g
under 92 g
over 92 g
1.
Eminov Artur (Russia)

Coekaerts Ward (Belgium)

Karyak Mykyta (Ukraine)
Anton Myllyamario (Netherlands)
Maksimchuk Olexiy (Ukraine)

Tural Rustamov (Azerbaijan)

2.
Daudov Gadji (Russia)
Fionnbarr Thompson (Netherlands)

Bezginov Mykyta (Ukraine)

Jonas Kaipio (Belgium)
Nairis Shtolts (Latvia)

Hans Rosseboom (Netherland)

3.
Beurger Hermann (Germany)
Avramenko Fedir (Ukraine)
Huseynov Jeyhun (Azerbaijan)
Shabanov Viktor (Russia)
Boleka Kaminski (Poland)
Slobodan Novic (Bosnia & Herz.)
Section Self-Defense / mens
1.
Tkachuk Vyacheslav (Ukraine)
2.
Avramenko Fedir (Ukraine)
3.
Vyachaslau Pernikau (Belarus)
 
Section Universal / mens
1.
Avramenko Fedir (Ukraine)
2.
Huseynov Jeyhun (Azerbaijan)
3.
Hans Rosseboom (Netherland)
 
Section Full-Contact / women
1.
Alexandra Miletic (Serbia)
2.
Josefin Lindgren Knutsson (Sweden)
3.
Darija Todorovich (Bosnia & Herz.)

 

*************************

III - Combat Ju-Jutsu World Championship / Kyiv, Ukraine, 23.03.12

photos 
videos 
Section Full-Contact, (M)
 
under 62 g.
under 69 g
under 75 g
under 84 g
under 92 g
over 92 g
1.
Eminov Artur (Russia)

Tleumbetov Erlan (Kazakhstan)

Karyak Mykyta (Ukraine)
Salpagarov Aslan (Russia)
Rakishev Bauyrjan (Kazakhstan)

Kasymov Chingis (Kazakhstan)

2.
Daudov Gadji (Russia)
Babaniyazov Ahmadjan (Turkmenistan)

Magomedov Arsen (Russia)

Tleumbetov Nurlan (Kazakhstan)
Vagab Vagabov (Russia)
Fedotov Evgeniy (Russia)
3.
Rozymov Kudrat (Turkmenistan)

Abdurakhmanov Kamil (Russia)

Razmetov Rustam (Turkmenistan)
Dalgatov Ibragimbek (Russia)
Rybakov Daniil (Russia)
Zhadrasymov Kanat (Kazakhstan)
Section Full-Contact, (W)
 
under 56 g.
under 62 g.
over 80 g
     
1.
Djakupova Albina (Kazakhstan)
Bayturbaeva An. (Kazakhstan)
Ekpin Didar (Kazakhstan)
     
 
Pikhay Nadejda (Ukraine)
Srdak Olga (Ukraine)
Risovannaya Natalia (Ukraine)
     
2.
Murselova Savindj (Azerbauijan)
Nataliya Abramovich (Belarus)
Benoy Maya (Belgium)
     
Section Self-Defense (M)
1.
Soroka Eugeniy (Russia)
2.
Rybakov Daniil (Russia)
3.
Oshurko Dmitriy (Russia)
Section Self-Defense (M-Veteran 40+)
1.
Tkachuk Vyacheslav (Ukraine)
2.
Ganzya Dmytro (Ukraine)
3.
Ashim Kali (Kazakhstan)
Section Self-Defense (Team)
1.
Russia (Soroka E, Rybakov D, Oshurko D, Khrestin O, Sergienko S)
2.
Ukraine (Tkachuk V, Ganzya D, Avramenko F, Lyash M, Gayduk I)
3.
zerbaijan (Zeynalov Nijat, Azayev Tural, Mammadov Kanan, Guseynov Mushvig, Mammadov Rashad)
Section Self-Defense (W)
1.
Yurovskaya Natalia (Russia)
2.
Deeva Nataliya (Russia)
3.
Kuznetsova Oksana (Russia)
Section Universal (self-def. + full-cont.)(M)
1.
Rybakov Daniil (Russia)
2.
Avramenko Fedir (Ukraine)
3.
Khrestin Oleg (Russia)

 

*************************

II - Combat Ju-Jutsu World Championship / Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine, 21.05.11

photos 
videos 
Section Full-Contact, (M)
 
under 62 g.
under 69 g
under 75 g
under 84 g
under 92 g
over 92 g
1.
Eminov Artur (Dagestan, Russia)

Abdurakhmanov Kamil (Dagestan, Russia)

Gadjiev Arsen (Dagestan, Russia)
Dalgatov Ibragimbek (Moskow, Russia)
Vagab Vagabov (Moskow, Russia)

Kasymov Chingis (Kazakhstan)

2.
Onurbek Kasym (Kazakhstan)
Oshurko Dmitriy (Tomsk, Russia)

Manaenkov Sergey (Voronezh, Russia)

Mamedov Ruslan (Tomsk, Russia)
Petrovskiy Eugeniy (Tomsk, Russia)
Rybakov Daniil (Tomsk, Russia)
3.
Daudov Gadji (Dagestan, Russia)

Savchuk Yuriy (Poltava, Ukraine)

Karyak Mykyta (Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine)
Uteuliev Azamat (Kazakhstan)
Sergienko Segey (Tomsk, Russia)
Popov Konstantin (Tomsk, Russia)
Section Full-Contact, (W)
1.
   
Bayturbaeva An. (Kazakhstan)
     
2.
   
Sardak Olga (Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine)
     
Section Self-Defense (M)
1.
Soroka Eugeniy (Tomsk, Russia)
2.
Zakharov Alexandr (Gomel, Belarus)
3.
Tkachuk Vyacheslav (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Section Self-Defense (W)
1.
Deeva Nataliya (Voronezh, Russia)
2.
Trubchik Anna (Minsk, Belarus)
3.
Kashtanova Valentina (Voronezh, Russia)
Section Universal (self-def. + full-cont.)(M)
1.
Avramenko Fedir (Kyiv, Ukraine)

 

*************************

I - Combat Ju-Jutsu Open Europe Championship / Zywiec, Poland, 13.11.10

photos 
videos 
Section Full-Contact
 
under 60 g.
under 67,5 g
under 75 g
under 82,5 g
under 90 g
over 90 g
1.
Wilkonski Rafal (Poland)

Seweryn Bartlomiej (Poland)

Zahovora Serhiy (Ukraine)
Kus Kamil (Slovakia)
Kozuszny Wladyslaw (Ukraine)

Rybakov Daniil (Russia)

2.
Stochla Waldemar (Poland)
Avramenko Fedir (Ukraine)

Gudz Iegor (Ukraine)

Salomon (Poland)
Popov Volodymyr (Ukraine)

Lesko Piotr (Poland)

3.


Zieba Tomasz (Poland)
Brudniak Lukasz (Poland)
Arkadush Zralka (Poland)
Section Self-Defense
1.
Kovzik Vyacheslav (Belarus)
2.
Tkachuk Vyacheslav (Ukraine)
3.
Zakharov Alexandr (Belarus)

 

*************************

I - Combat Ju-Jutsu World Clubs Championship / Kyiv, Ukraine, 17.04.10

Section Full-Contact
 
under 60 g.
under 67,5 g
under 75 g
under 82,5 g
under 90 g
over 90 g
1.
Gashimov Azamat (Dagestan, Russia)
Adjiev Rasul (Karachaevo-Cherk. Russia)
Korobeynikov Dmitriy (Karachaevo-Cherk. Russia)
Dolgatov Ibragimbek (Dagestan, Russia)
Habilov Rustam (Dagestan, Russia)

Tlisov Arsen (Karachaevo-Cherk. Russia)

2.
Kunizhev Rustam (Karachaevo-Cherk. Russia)
Bayseytov Nurzhan (Kazakhstan)

Nurmagomedov Ramazan (Moskow, Russia)

Guseynov Djeykhun (Azerbaijan)
Shabanov Viktor (Tomsk, Russia)
Rybakov Daniil (Tomsk, Russia)
3.
Manatuly Maksat (Kazakhstan)
Kurbanismailov Ramazan (Dagestan, Russia)
Naumenko Denis (Tomsk, Russia)
Namazov Serijan (Kazakhstan)
Goryashchun Sergey (Belarus)
Karlov Alexey (Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)
Section Self-Defense
1.
Yurovskaya Nataliya (Tomsk, Russia)
2.
Khrestin Oleg (Tomsk, Russia)
3.
Korniyuk Taras (Kyiv, Ukraine)
3.
Kovzik Vyacheslav (Belarus)
 
Section Self-Defense (Demonstration).
1.
Rasul Mammadov (Azerbaijan)
2.
Zinchenko Alexey (Kyiv, Ukraine)
3.
Abdulaev Eldar (Azerbaijan)
Section Ground Fighting
under 69 g
under 85 g
over 85 g
1.
Kunizhev Rustam (Karachaevo-Cherk. Russia)
Habilov Rustam (Dagestan, Russia)
Gelegaev Ahmadshakh (Dagestan, Russia)
2.
Salpagarov Zaur (Karachaevo-Cherk. Russia)
Shabanov Viktor (Tomsk, Russia)
Gayduk Ivan (Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine)
3.
Nasibov Magomed (Dagestan, Russia)
Djahangirov Igbal (Azerbaijan)
Tkachuk Vyacheslav (Kyiv, Ukraine)

 

*************************

International Combat Ju-jutsu Tournament "Branch of Sakura" / Kyiv, Ukraine, 06.12.09

Section Full-Contact . Mens
 
under 67,5 kg.
under 75 kg
over 85 kg
1.
Matushkov Olexander (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Oleg Khrestin (Tomsk, Russia)
Andrey Izvekov (Voronezh, Russia)
2.
Bashkirov Andriy (Poltava, Ukraine)
Mikhail Lisachyov (Voronezh, Russia)
Alexey Legostaev (Voronezh, Russia)
3.
Shevchenko Andriy (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Avramenko Fedir (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Beberin Olexander (Poltava, Ukraine)
Section Self-Defense . Mens
1.
Bogaychuk Nikolay (Tomsk, Russia)
2.
Kovzik Vyacheslav (Gomel, Belarus)
3.
Zakharov Alexander (Gomel, Belarus)
Section Ground Fighting . Mens
under 75 kg
over 75 kg
 
1.
Vitaliy Krokhmalyuk (BJJ, Kyiv, Ukraine)

Bogaychuk Nikolay (Tomsk, Russia)

 
2.
Zagovora Sergiy (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Dmytro Goldobin (Kyiv, Ukraine)
3.
Avramenko Fedir (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Vyacheslav Tkachuk (Kyiv, Ukraine)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Copyright 2009-2017 Combat Ju-Jutsu International Federation. All rights reserved.