Official web-site

CJJIF

Combat Ju-Jutsu International Federation

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Results of XII CJJIF World championship 2023

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

************************

XII Combat Ju-Jutsu World Championship / Daugavpils, Latvia 10-12.11.23

 photos 
Section Ground-Contact / Adults
male 57 kg
male 63 kg
male 70 kg
male 77 kg
male 85 kg
male 93 kg
male over 93 kg
1.
ABI DIDAR (KAZ)
VITENKO IVAN (UKR)
TUKALO MYKOLA (UKR)
IVONIAK VASYL (UKR)
KUZORA ARTEM (UKR)
KALABAY ZHANDOS (KAZ)
YELUBAIULY AKBAR (KAZ)
2.
KADESHOV NURSULTAN (KAZ)
BESHCHENIUK VLADYSLAV (UKR)

YEREZHEP DOSBOL (KAZ)

LIASHUK EDUARD (UKR)
FIALKOV MYKYTA (UKR)
CHEBAN VITALII (UKR)
SAMEDOV TYMUR (UKR)

3.

3.

ARTYMCHUK DENYS (UKR)

TLEUMBETOV NURLAN (KAZ)

AKHMETOV AIBOL (KAZ)

ERMEK ELDAR (KAZ)

NAZAR NURLAN (KAZ)

ZIYDANOV YERASSYL (KAZ)

NAVROZASHVILI ELGUJA (GEO)

KAZHYTAY MANARBEK (KAZ)

BAIGGRARAYEV YESSET (KAZ)

TOKTYBAYEV TALAN (KAZ)

SHTEFAN ANDRII (UKR)

RAHYMBAY DANIEL (KAZ)

MAKHMUDOV SAIDKHAN (KAZ)

AIAZBAYEV KUANYSH (KAZ)

 
female 50 kg
female 56 kg
female 62 kg
female 68 kg
female 74 kg
female 80 kg
female 80+ kg
1.
ZHAKAN ARUZHAN (KAZ)
MARTYNENKO KATERYNA
KUMECHKO VIOLETTA (UKR)
CHERNOKOZ MARIIA (UKR)
PUDOVA VALERIE (CZE)
DEMEUOVA ALMAGUL (KAZ)
MUKHMEDIYAROVA ZULIFA (KAZ)
2.
AKHMETOV KYMBAT (KAZ)
MERGENBAI ALTYNAY (KAZ)
KHRYSTOVA MARIYA (UKR)
MEDETOVA AINUR (KAZ)
CHERNENKO VALERIIA (UKR)
KRATIUK VERONIKA (UKR)
KUMECHKO OLENA (UKR)

3.

3.

MISHKOI ANASTASIIA (UKR)

NOVITSKA VALENTYNA
(UKR)

BURBA ALONA (UKR)

KOLODIUK ANASTASIIA (UKR)

BEZPALOVA YANA (UKR)

FIDAN YUSIFOVA (AZE)

LYSENKO ANHELINA (UKR)

STEPANCHUK NATALIIA (UKR)

AYDAMIROVA LEYLA (AZE)

DYBA FAINA (GEO)

AKHALAIA SALOME (UKR)

SAMANTA GRAVA (LAT)

YUZEFOVYCH IVANNA (UKR)

NESKOROMIUK ANNA (UKR)

Section Close-Contact / Adults
 
male 57 kg
male 63 kg
male 70 kg
male 77 kg
male 85 kg
male 93 kg
male over 93 kg
1.
AMANULE DAULET (KAZ)
AKHMETOV AIBOL (KAZ)
YEREZHEP DOSBOL (KAZ)
IVONIAK VASYL (UKR)
TOKTABAEV TALAN (KAZ)
RAHYMBAY DANIEL (KAZ)
YELUBAIULY AKBAR (KAZ)
2.
BOIKO ROMAN (KAZ)
ZHASSIYA BEKZAT (KAZ)
ZIYADOV YERASSYL (KAZ)
KAZHYTAY MANARBEK (KAZ)
KATBAYEV GALYMZHAN (KAZ)
ESENBEK TAMCHY (KGZ)
AIAZBAYEV KUANYSH (KAZ)

3.

3.

DIKHAN TOKTAR (KAZ)

ARTYMCHUK DENYS (UKR)

BESHCHENIUK VLADYSLAV (UKR)

RAKHMANKULOV RUSTAM (TKM)

RUSINKO SERHII (UKR)

TUKALO MYKOLA (UKR)

MEKENBAY MUSSA (KAZ)

SAFRONOV VLADYSLAV (UKR)

HEYMAL DENYS (UKR)

KUZORA ARTEM (UKR)

KALABAY ZHANDOS (KAZ)

CASTILLO ALBERTO (DOM)

SAMEDOV TYMUR (UKR)

PETRENKO OLEKSANDR (UKR)

 
female 50 kg
female 56 kg
female 62 kg
female 68 kg
female 74 kg
female 80 kg
female 80+ kg
1.
ZHAKAN ARUZHAN (KAZ)
KOLODIUK ANASTASIIA (UKR)
KUMECHKO VIOLETTA (UKR)
FIDAN YUSIFOVA (AZE)
PUDOVA VALERIE (CZE)
DEMEUOVA ALMAGUL (KAZ)
MUKHMEDIYAROVA ZULIFA (KAZ)
2.
AKHMETOV KYMBAT (KAZ)
BERDIKHANOVA MERUERT (KAZ)
KHRYSTOVA MARIYA (UKR)
CHERNOKOZ MARIIA (UKR)
CHERNENKO VALERIIA (UKR)
KRATIUK VERONIKA (UKR)
NESKOROMIUK ANNA (UKR)

3.

3.

MISHKOI ANASTASIIA (UKR)

NOVITSKA VALENTYNA
(UKR)

AIDA BAITURBAYEVA (KAZ)

MERGENBAI ALTYNAY (KAZ)

LYSENKO YULIANA (UKR)

JAKUPOVA ALBINA (KAZ)

LYSENKO ANHELINA (UKR)

KLYMOVA TETIANA (UKR)

MANTRA RITHU (IND)

AYDAMIROVA LEYLA (AZE)

AKHALAIA SALOME (UKR)

CALEO IRELE (FIN)

YUZEFOVYCH IVANNA (UKR)

ANJEZSKA PALDUS (SVK)

Section Full-Contact / Adults
 
male 57 kg
male 63 kg
male 70 kg
male 77 kg
male 85 kg
male 93 kg
male over 93 kg
1.
TLEUMBETOV NURLAN (KAZ)
ZHASSIYA BEKZAT (KAZ)
YEREZHEP DOSBOL (KAZ)
KAZHYTAY MANARBEK (KAZ)
KATBAYEV GALYMZHAN (KAZ)
AKHMAROV YERASSYL (KAZ)
MAKHMUDOV SAIDKHAN (KAZ)
2.
BOIKO ROMAN (KAZ)
NAFIS KHAMZA (KAZ)
ZIYDANOV YERASSYL (KAZ)
IVONIAK VASYL (UKR)
TOKTYBAYEV TALAN (KAZ)
RAHYMBAY DANIEL (KAZ)
YELUBAIULY AKBAR (KAZ)

3.

3.

DIKHAN TOKTAR (KAZ)

DEMACON LUCAS (FRA)

BATYRKHAN OLZHAS (KAZ)

KOSMENIUK OLEKSII (UKR)

RUSINKO SERHII (UKR)

CRISTOFER RODRIGUEZ (DOM)

SOUKOUNAM MAHMADOU (FRA)

SADIYEV MIROLIM(UZB)

BAIGGRARAYEV YESSET (KAZ)

HAMRAEV AZIM (UZB)

CASTILLO ALBERTO (DOM)

MOCHANU KRAMAR (LAT)

BYSVHOK VADYM (UKR)

DAKOURI CHRIST (FRA)

 
female 50 kg
female 56 kg
female 62 kg
female 68 kg
female 74 kg
female 80 kg
female 80+ kg
1.
ZHAKAN ARUZHAN (KAZ)
MERGENBAI ALTYNAY (KAZ)
SERIKBAYEVA ASSELYA (KAZ)
LYSENKO ANHELINA (UKR)
CHERNENKO VALERIIA (UKR)
DEMEUOVA ALMAGUL (KAZ)
MUKHMEDIYAROVA ZULIFA (KAZ)
2.
AKHMET KYMBAT (KAZ)
BERDIKHANOVA MERUERT (KAZ)
LYSENKO YULIANA (UKR)
MEDETOVA AINUR (KAZ)
ABELE VIJA (LAT)
KRATIUK VERONIKA (UKR)
NESKOROMIUK ANNA (UKR)

3.

3.

MUZYCHENKO DIANA (UKR)

KORNIEIEVA KATERYNA (UKR)

ZAJICOVA VERONIKA (CZE)

AIDA BAITURBAYEVA (KAZ)

BEZPALOVA YANA (UKR)

JAKUPOVA ALBINA (KAZ)


GAFUROVA ORZIGUL (UZB)

KRISTINA GARSIA (ESP)

LISOVA WIKTORIA (POL)

ROUNTI MARINA (SVK)

PUDOVA VALERIE (CZE)

AISA TOMIRIS (KAZ)

YUZEFOVYCH IVANNA (UKR)

GRAMATIKOVA SNEZHANA (GER)

* All rezults of veterans over 37 years ...
1.
CHUHUI OLEH (UKR)
2.
MARCHUK ANTON (UKR)
* All rezults of cadets 14-15 years ...
3.
SHIPINOV SHIRIN (AZE)
* All rezults of cadets 12-13 years ...
 
1.
KOLODIUK ANASTASIIA (UKR)
 
2.
FIDAN YUSIFOVA (AZE)
 
3.
MANTHRA RITHU (IND)
 
Team Result veterans
1. Kyrgyzstan
2. Spain
3. Kazakhstan
Team Result adults
1. Kazakhstan
2. Ukraine
3. Azerbaijan / Czech
Team Result juniors
1. Ukraine
2. Kazakhstan
3. Poland
Team Result cadetes
1. Ukraine
2. Poland
3. Kazakhstan

 

 

************************

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Copyright 2009-2024

Combat Ju-Jutsu International Federation. All rights reserved.