Official web-site

CJJIF

Combat Ju-Jutsu International Federation

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Results of X CJJIF World championship 2021

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

************************

X Combat Ju-Jutsu World Championship / Kyiv, Ukraine 19-22.08.21

 photos 
Section Full-Contact / Adults
men 57 kg
men 63 kg
men 70 kg
men 77 kg
men 85 kg
men 92 kg
men over 92 kg
1.
Tleumbetov Nurlan (KAZ)
Akhmetov Aibol (KAZ)
Podlesnyi Olexandr (UKR)
Bonneau Valentin (FRA)
Aimakhanov Zhaxybek (KAZ)
Velkov Vadym (UKR)
Repkov Fedir (UKR)
2.
Ramazanov Kanat (KAZ)
Daut Nematulla (KAZ)
Rodonaya Bachuki (UKR)
Ivinyak Vasyl (UKR)
Katbayev Galymzhan (KAZ)
Cherepanya Bohdan (UKR)
Yelubaiuly Akbar (KAZ)
3.
Artymchuk Denys (UKR)
Tsobenko Vladimir (UKR)
Yerezhep Dosbol (KAZ)
Prozorov Bohdan (UKR)
Mamraimov Zharas (KAZ)
Makshantsev Yevgeniy (KAZ)
Matsenko Artem (UKR)
 
women 50 kg
women 56 kg
women 68 kg
       
1.
Akhmet Kymbat (KAZ)
Mergenbay Altynay (KAZ)
Skuba Marianna (UKR)
       
2.
Abdenova Nuriya (KAZ)
Baiturbayeva Aida (KAZ)
Ideci Ceren (TUR)
       
3.
Mamadchonova Phaniya (TJK)
Tuna Kadriye Busra (TUR)
Zhanabergenova Gauhar (KAZ)
       
Section Close-Contact / Adults
 
men 57 kg
men 63 kg
men 70 kg
men 77 kg
men 85 kg
men 92 kg
men over 92 kg
1.
Ramazanov Kanat (KAZ)
Zhanibek Abu-Bakir (KAZ)
Kassymbayev Kaldar (KAZ)
Ivinyak Vasyl (UKR)
Kuteliya Denys (UKR)
Asylgaziev Tursunbek (KGZ)
Yelubaiuly Akbar (KAZ)
2.
Dikhan Toktar (KAZ)
Shulha Vladyslav (UKR)
Abishev Bekbolat (KAZ)
Amaanov Beksultan (KGZ)
Zhaishibekov Madi (KAZ)
Zakirov Beibit (KAZ)
Kabanets Dmytro (UKR)
3.
Artymchuk Denys (UKR)
Akhmetov Aibol (KAZ)
Nazar Nurlan (KAZ)
Mukatayev Zhanarbek (KAZ)
Ekim Ozguvenli (CYP)
Rakhymbay Daniel (KAZ)
Panyuhno Yevhen (UKR)
 
women 50 kg
women 56 kg
women 62 kg
women 68 kg
women 74 kg
   
 
Klimenko Valentyna (UKR)
Mergenbay Altynay (KAZ)
Tlepova Aliya (KAZ)
Sirenko Oleksandra (UKR)
Kolesnyk Olena (UKR)
   
 
Abdenova Nuriya (KAZ)
Baiturbayeva Aida (KAZ)
Zhanabergenova Gauhar (KAZ)
Ideci Ceren (TUR)
Akhalaya Salome (UKR)
   
3.
Akhmet Kymbat (KAZ)
Tuna Kadriye Busra (TUR)
Karakaya Sena (TUR)
Chernenko Valeriya (UKR)
Nanayanja Julia (UGN)
   
 
1.
Smolenskyi Valeriy (UKR)
2.
Tleumbetov Erlan (KAZ)
* All rezults of cadets 14-15 years ...
3.
Chuhui Oleh (UKR)
* All rezults of cadets 12-13 years ...
 
1.
Stadnichenko Nataliya (UKR)
 
2.
Baiturbayeva Akjarkyn (KAZ)
 
3.
Tuna Kadriye Busra (TUR)
 
Team Result
1. Ukraine
2. Kazakhstan
3. Turkey

 

 

************************

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Copyright 2009-2022

Combat Ju-Jutsu International Federation. All rights reserved.